Loading... Please wait...

Product Description

List of Accommodation Providers Australia

With one click you can have access to our lists of Accommodation providers across Australia which has been updated on August 2019 and has 7500 contacts available. Included in the list are the Business Name, Categories, Address, Suburb, State, Postcode, Phone, Website, Email, Fax, Latitude, Longitude, Industry Licence No, Industry Information, Year Established, Employees, ABN, ACN, Status. Additionally Email, Website, and Fax are included where applicable. The list is delivered in Microsoft Excel.

The list is a great resource for Text message (SMS) marketing, Telemarketing, and Mailing Lists. What other marketing database can offer you the versatility and comprehensive listing offered here?

The lists were created to meet our own marketing needs and wish to share all this information in one, easily managed spreadsheet. It will save you both the time and money you would have to spend to collect it all yourself. Once downloaded you will have access to our lists 24/7 and can customize the last at will.

Below is a breakdown of area distribution.

Categories Categories Count State State Count
Accommodation Booking & Inquiry Services 791 Blank 0
B&B - Bed & Breakfast Accommodation 2150 ACT 76
Backpackers Accommodation 385 NSW 2183
Homes--Special Accommodation 213 NT 105
Hotels & Accommodation 3961 QLD 1434
    SA 690
Postcode Count 29 TAS 427
Email Count 2490 VIC 1704
Emails Missing 5010 WA 727
Phone Count 7463    
Fax Count 158    
Website Count 2686    
Address Count 7061    
ABN Verified Count 1941    

This is a comprehensive list of Accommodation providers in Australia. Just download the file instantly and the information is yours. 

Contained in the list and organized into columns are:

  • Business Name
  • Categories
  • Address
  • Suburb
  • State
  • Postcode
  • Phone
  • Website
  • Email
  • Fax
  • Latitude
  • Longitude
  • Industry Licence No
  • Industry Information
  • Year Established
  • Employees
  • ABN
  • ACN
  • Status

Contained within the databases below are the lists of all Accommodation Providers in Queensland, South Australia, ACT, Tasmania, NSW, Victoria, Western Australia, and Northern Territory. Additionally it holds numerous  towns and cities such as Brisbane, Adelaide, Canberra, Darwin, Sydney, Melbourne, Perth, and Hobart on top of a spectrum of postcodes.

 

Product Reviews

This product hasn't received any reviews yet. Be the first to review this product!

Write your own product review

List of Accommodation Providers Australia

RRP: $120.00 (You save $80.00)
$40.00


Customers Who Viewed This Product Also Viewed



Recent Updates

Sign up to our newsletter


Connect with us: Facebook Twitter LinkedIn